Indian National Congress - 2014 LS Election Candidates

Id State PC No. PC Name Candidate Name
1 Andaman & Nicobar 1 Andaman & Nicobar Kuldeep Rai Sharma
2 Assam 1 Karimganj Lalit Mohan Suklabaidya
3 Assam 2 Silchar Smt. Susmita Dev
4 Assam 3 Autonomous District-St Biren Singh Engti
5 Assam 6 Barpeta Ismail Hussain
6 Assam 7 Gauhati Manas Bora
7 Assam 9 Tezpur Bhupen Bora
8 Assam 11 Kaliabor Gaurav Gogoi
9 Assam 12 Jorhat B.K. Handique
10 Assam 13 Dibrugarh Paban Singh Ghatowar
11 Assam 4 Dhubri Mohd. Wajid Ali Choudhary
12 Assam 10 Nowgong Smt. Jon Jonali Baruah
13 Assam 14 Lakhimpur Ranee Narah
14 Bihar 8 Supaul Ranjita Ranjan
15 Bihar 10 Kishanganj Mohmd Asrarul Haque
16 Bihar 12 Purina Amarnath Tiwari
17 Bihar 15 Muzaffarpur Akhilesh Pratap Singh
18 Bihar 23 Samastipur-Sc Ashok Ram
19 Bihar 34 Sasaram-Sc Smt. Meira Kumar
20 Bihar 37 Aurangabad Nikhil Kumar
21 Chandigarh 1 Chandigarh Pawan Kumar Bansal
22 Chhattisgarh 1 Surguja-St Ramdeo Ram
23 Chhattisgarh 2 Raigarh-St Ms. Aarti Singh(In place of Dr Maneka Singh)
24 Chhattisgarh 3 Jangir-Champa-Sc Premchand Jaisi
25 Chhattisgarh 4 Korba Charan Das Mahant
26 Chhattisgarh 5 Bilaspur Smt. Karuna Shukla
27 Chhattisgarh 6 Rajnandgaon Kamleshwar Verma
28 Chhattisgarh 7 Durg Tamradhwaj Sahu
29 Chhattisgarh 8 Raipur Satyanarayan Sharma(In place of Chayya Verma)
30 Chhattisgarh 10 Bastar-St Deepak Karma
31 Dadra Nagar Haveli 1 Dadra & Nagar Haveli Mohan Delkar
32 Gujarat 5 Sabarkantha Shankarsinh Vaghela
33 Gujarat 9 Surendranagar Somabhai Gandabhai Patel
34 Gujarat 10 Rajkot Kuvarjibhai Bavalia
35 Gujarat 12 Jamnagar Vikrambhai Madam
36 Gujarat 16 Anand Bharatbhai Solanki
37 Gujarat 19 Dahod-St Dr. Prabhaben Taviyad
38 Gujarat 21 Chhota Udaipur-St Naranbhai Rathwa
39 Gujarat 23 Bardoli-St Dr. Tusharbhai Chaudhary
40 Gujarat 26 Valsad-St Kishanbhai Patel
41 Gujarat 15 Bhavnagar Pravin Rathod
42 Haryana 2 Kurukshetra Naveen Jindal
43 Haryana 4 Hisar Ch Sampat Singh
44 Haryana 5 Karnal Arvind Sharma
45 Haryana 6 Sonipat Jagbir Malik
46 Haryana 7 Rohtak Deepender Singh Hooda
47 Haryana 8 Bhiwani-Mahendragarh Ms. Shruti Choudhary
48 Haryana 10 Faridabad Avtar Singh Bhadana
49 Himachal Pradesh 1 Kangra Chander Kumar
50 Himachal Pradesh 2 Mandi Smt. Pratibha singh
51 Himachal Pradesh 4 Shimla-SC Mohan lal Bragta
52 Jharkhand 3 Godda Furkan Ansari
53 Jharkhand 7 Dhanbad Ajay Dubey
54 Jharkhand 10 Singbhum-St Chitrasen Sinku
55 Jharkhand 11 Khunti-St Kalicharan Munda
56 Jharkhand 12 Lohardaga-St Rameshwar Oraon
57 Jharkhand 14 Hazaribagh Saurabh Narayan Singh
58 Jharkhand 8 Ranchi Subodh Kant Sahai
59 Karnataka 4 Buapur-Sc Prakash Rathod
60 Karnataka 5 Gulbarga-Sc Mallikarjun Kharge
61 Karnataka 7 Bidar Dharam Singh
62 Karnataka 13 Davanagere S.S. Mallikarjun
63 Karnataka 15 Udupi Chikmagalur Jayprakash Hegde
64 Karnataka 16 Hassan A. Manju
65 Karnataka 19 Tumkur S.P. Muddahanumegowda
66 Karnataka 20 Mandya Divya Spandana Ramya
67 Karnataka 21 Mysore A.H. Vishwanath
68 Karnataka 22 Chamarajangar-Sc R. Dhruvanarayana
69 Karnataka 23 Banglore Rural D.K. Suresh
70 Karnataka 26 Banglore South Nandan Nilekani
71 Karnataka 28 Kolar-Sc K.H. Muniyappa
72 Karnataka 1 Chikkodi Prakash B. Hukkeri
73 Karnataka 2 Belgaum Smt. Lakshmi Hebbalkar
74 Karnataka 3 Bagalkot Ajay Kumar Sarnaik
75 Karnataka 6 Raichur-ST B. V. Naik
76 Karnataka 8 Koppal Basavaraj Hitnal
77 Karnataka 14 Shimoga Manjunath Bhandary
78 Karnataka 17 Dakshina Kannada Janardana Poojary
79 Karnataka 18 Chitradurga-SC Chandrappa
80 Karnataka 25 Bangalore Central Rizwan Arshad
81 Karnataka 27 Chikkballapur Dr M Veerappa Moily
82 Kerala 1 Kasaragod T. Siddique
83 Kerala 2 Kannur K. Sudhakaran
84 Kerala 3 Vadakara Mullappally Ramachandran
85 Kerala 4 Wayanad M. I. Shanavas
86 Kerala 5 Kozhikode M. K. Raghavan
87 Kerala 9 Alathur-SC Smt. Sheeba K. A.
88 Kerala 10 Thrissur K. P. Dhanapalan
89 Kerala 11 Chalakudy P. C. Chako
90 Kerala 12 Ernakulam Prof. K. V. Thomas
91 Kerala 13 Idukki Dean Kuriakose
92 Kerala 15 Alappuzha K. C. Venugopal
93 Kerala 16 Mavelikkara-SC Kodikunnil Suresh
94 Kerala 17 Pathanamthitta Anto Antony
95 Kerala 19 Attingal Adv. Smt. Bindu Krishna
96 Kerala 20 Thiruvananthapuram Dr Shashi Tharoor
97 Lakshadweep 1 Lakshadweep(ST) Hamdullah Sayeed
98 Madhya Pradesh 2 Bhind-Sc Bhagirath Prasad
99 Madhya Pradesh 3 Gwalior Ashok Singh
100 Madhya Pradesh 4 Guna Jyotiraditya M. Scindia
101 Madhya Pradesh 5 Sagar Govind Singh Rajput
102 Madhya Pradesh 6 Tikamgarh-Sc Dr. Kamleshwar Verma
103 Madhya Pradesh 7 Damoh Mahendra Pratap
104 Madhya Pradesh 8 Khajuraho Raja Pateria
105 Madhya Pradesh 10 Rewa Sunderlal Tiwari
106 Madhya Pradesh 11 Sidhi Indrajeet Patel
107 Madhya Pradesh 12 Shahdol-St Smt. Rajesh Nandini Singh
108 Madhya Pradesh 13 Jabalpur Vivek Tankha
109 Madhya Pradesh 15 Balaghat Ms. Heena Kaware
110 Madhya Pradesh 16 Chhindwara Kamal Nath
111 Madhya Pradesh 19 Bhopal P.C. Sharma
112 Madhya Pradesh 21 Dewas-Sc Sajjan Kumar Verma
113 Madhya Pradesh 22 Ujjain-Sc Prem Chand Guddu
114 Madhya Pradesh 23 Mandsour Ms. Meenakshi Natarajan
115 Madhya Pradesh 24 Ratlam-St Kantilal Bhuriya
116 Madhya Pradesh 26 Indore Satyanarayan Patel
117 Madhya Pradesh 27 Khargone-St Ramesh Patel
118 Madhya Pradesh 28 Khandwa Arun Yadav
119 Madhya Pradesh 29 Betul-St Rahul Chaudhary
120 Madhya Pradesh 1 Morena Govind Singh
121 Madhya Pradesh 14 Mandla-ST Omkar Markam
122 Madhya Pradesh 17 Hoshangabad Devendra Patel
123 Maharashtra 1 Nandurbar-St Manikaro H Gavit
124 Maharashtra 2 Dhule Amrishbhai Rasikbhai Patel
125 Maharashtra 9 Ramtek-Sc Mukul Wasnik
126 Maharashtra 10 Nagpur Vilas Muttemwar
127 Maharashtra 26 Mumbai North Sanjay B. Nirupam
128 Maharashtra 27 Mumbai North-West Gurudas Kamath
129 Maharashtra 29 Mumbai North-Central Smt. Priya Sunil Dutt
130 Maharashtra 30 Mumbai South-Central Eknathrao Gaikawad
131 Maharashtra 31 Mumbai South Milind Murli Deora
132 Maharashtra 38 Shirdi-Sc Bhausaheb Wakchaure
133 Maharashtra 42 Solapur-Sc Sushil Kumar Shinde
134 Maharashtra 44 Sangli Pratik Prakashbapu Patil
135 Maharashtra 46 Ratnagri-Sindhudurg Dr. Nilesh Nr. Rane
136 Maharashtra 6 Akola Hidayat Patel
137 Maharashtra 8 Wardha Sagar Maghe
138 Maharashtra 12 Gadchiroli-Chimur-ST Dr Namdeo Usendi
139 Maharashtra 15 Hingoli Rajeev Satav
140 Maharashtra 18 Jalna Vilas Autade
141 Maharashtra 23 Bhiwandi Vishwanath Patil
142 Maharashtra 48 Hatkanangle Kallappa Awade
143 Manipur 1 Inner Manipur Dr. Thokchom Meinya
144 Manipur 2 Outer Manipur-St Thangso Baite
145 Meghalaya 2 Tura-St Daryl William Cheran Momin(In place of Dzenith M Sangma)
146 Meghalaya 1 Shillong-ST Vincent H. Pala
147 Mizoram 1 Mizoram-St C L Ruala
148 Nagaland 1 Nagaland K. V. Pusa
149 Orissa 4 Keonjhar-St Madhav Sardar
150 Orissa 8 Jajpur-Sc Ashok Das
151 Orissa 9 Dhenkanal Sudhir Kumar Samal
152 Orissa 10 Bolangir Sarat Patnaik
153 Orissa 14 Cuttak Smt. Aparajita Mohanty
154 Orissa 17 Puri Smt. Sucharita Mohanty
155 Orissa 18 Bhubaneshwar Bijay Mohanty
156 Orissa 20 Berhampur Chandra Sekhar Sahu
157 Orissa 21 Koraput-St Dr. Giridhar Gamang
158 Orissa 2 Sundargarh-ST Hemanand Biswal
159 Orissa 3 Sambalpur Amarnath Pradhan
160 Orissa 5 Mayurbhanj-ST Shyam Sundar Hansdah
161 Orissa 11 Kalahandi Bhakta Charan Das
162 Orissa 12 Nabarangpur-ST Pradeep Kumar Majhi
163 Orissa 13 Kandhamal Harihar Karan
164 Puducherry 1 Puducherry V. Narayanasamy
165 Punjab 3 Khadoor Sahib Harminder Singh Gill
166 Punjab 6 Anandpurn Sahib Smt Ambika Soni(In place of Ravneet Singh Bittu)
167 Punjab 12 Sangrur Vijay Inder Singla
168 Punjab 13 Patiala Smt. Preneet Kaur
169 Rajasthan 2 Bikaner-Sc Shankar Pannu
170 Rajasthan 5 Sikar P.S. Jat
171 Rajasthan 8 Alwar Jitendra Singh
172 Rajasthan 17 Barmer Harish Choudhary
173 Rajasthan 21 Chittorgarh Dr. Girija Vyas
174 Rajasthan 24 Kota Ijayraj Singh
175 Rajasthan 4 Jhunjhunu Dr Smt. Rajbala Ola
176 Rajasthan 19 Udaipur-ST Raghuvir Singh Meena
177 Tripura 1 Tripura West Prof. Arunoday Saha
178 Tripura 2 Tripura East-St Sachitra Debbarma
179 Uttar Pradesh 1 Saharanpur Imran Masood
180 Uttar Pradesh 3 Muzaffarnagar Pankaj Aggarwal(In place of Suraj S Verma)
181 Uttar Pradesh 7 Rampur Kazim Ali Khan (Naved Miyan)
182 Uttar Pradesh 10 Meerut Ms Nagma(In place of Dayanand Gupta)
183 Uttar Pradesh 15 Aligarh Ch. Bijendra Singh
184 Uttar Pradesh 18 Agra-Sc Upendra Singh Jatav
185 Uttar Pradesh 24 Aonla Saleem Iqbal Sherwani
186 Uttar Pradesh 25 Bareilly Praveen Singh Aron
187 Uttar Pradesh 26 Pilibhit Sanjay Kapoor
188 Uttar Pradesh 27 Shahjahanpur-Sc Chetram
189 Uttar Pradesh 28 Kheri Zafar Ali Naqvi
190 Uttar Pradesh 29 Dhaurahra Jitin Prasada
191 Uttar Pradesh 30 Sitapur Smt. Vaishali Ali
192 Uttar Pradesh 31 Hardoi-Sc Sarvesh Kumar Jansevak
193 Uttar Pradesh 32 Misrikh-Sc Om Prakash Rawat
194 Uttar Pradesh 33 Unnao Smt. Annu Tandon
195 Uttar Pradesh 34 Mohanlalganj-Sc Narendra Gautam
196 Uttar Pradesh 36 Rae Bareli Smt. Sonia Gandhi
197 Uttar Pradesh 37 Amethi Rahul Gandhi
198 Uttar Pradesh 38 Sultanpur Smt. Amita Singh
199 Uttar Pradesh 39 Pratapgarh Smt. Ratna Singh
200 Uttar Pradesh 40 Farrukhabad Salman Khurshid
201 Uttar Pradesh 43 Kanpur Sriprakash Jaiswal
202 Uttar Pradesh 44 Akbarpur Rajaram Pal
203 Uttar Pradesh 45 Jalaun-Sc Vijay Chaudhary
204 Uttar Pradesh 46 Jhansi Pradeep Jain Aditya
205 Uttar Pradesh 47 Hamirpur Jaywant Singh
206 Uttar Pradesh 48 Banda Vivek Singh
207 Uttar Pradesh 49 Fatehpur Smt. Usha Maurya
208 Uttar Pradesh 51 Phulpur Mohammad Kaif
209 Uttar Pradesh 53 Barabanki-Sc P.L. Punia
210 Uttar Pradesh 54 Faizabad Dr. Nirmal Khatri
211 Uttar Pradesh 56 Bahraich Sc Kamal Kishore
212 Uttar Pradesh 58 Shrawasti Vinay Kumar Pandey
213 Uttar Pradesh 59 Gonda Beni Prasad Verma
214 Uttar Pradesh 61 Basti Sanjay Jaiswal
215 Uttar Pradesh 63 Maharajganj Harshwardhan Singh
216 Uttar Pradesh 64 Gorakhpur Ashtabhuja Tiwari
217 Uttar Pradesh 65 Kushi Nagar R.P.N Singh
218 Uttar Pradesh 66 Deoria Sabha Kunwar Kushwaha
219 Uttar Pradesh 67 Bansgaon-Sc Dr. Sanjay Kumar
220 Uttar Pradesh 68 Lalganj Sc Balibihari Babu
221 Uttar Pradesh 69 Azamgarh Arvind Jaiswal
222 Uttar Pradesh 70 Ghosi Rashtra Kunwar Singh
223 Uttar Pradesh 71 Salempur Bhola Pandey
224 Uttar Pradesh 72 Ballia Smt. Sudha Rai
225 Uttar Pradesh 73 Jaunpur Ravi Kishan
226 Uttar Pradesh 75 Ghazipur Mohd Maqsood Khan
227 Uttar Pradesh 78 Bhadohi Sartaj Imam
228 Uttar Pradesh 80 Robertsganj Sc Bhagwati Prasad Chaudhary
229 Uttar Pradesh 6 Moradabad Begum Noor Bano
230 Uttar Pradesh 12 Ghaziabad Raj Babbar
231 Uttar Pradesh 13 Gautam Buddh Nagar Ramesh Chand Tomar
232 Uttar Pradesh 35 Lucknow Smt. Rita Bahuguna Joshi
233 Uttar Pradesh 41 Etawah-SC Smt. Hansmukhi Sankhwar
234 Uttar Pradesh 50 Kaushambi-SC Mahendra Gautam
235 Uttar Pradesh 55 Ambedkar Nagar Ashok Singh
236 Uttar Pradesh 57 Kaiserganj Mukesh Srivastava
237 Uttar Pradesh 60 Domariyaganj Tarun Patel
238 Uttar Pradesh 62 Sant Kabir Nagar Rohit Pandey
239 Uttar Pradesh 74 Machhlishahr-SC Tufani Nishad
240 Uttar Pradesh 79 Mirzapur Lalitesh Pati Tripathi
241 West Bengal 1 Cooch Behar Sc Keshab Ray
242 West Bengal 2 Alipurduars St Josef Munda
243 West Bengal 3 Jalpaiguri Sc Dr. Sukhbilas Verma
244 West Bengal 5 Raiganj Smt. Deepa Dasmunshi
245 West Bengal 7 Maldaha Uttar Smt. Mausam Noor
246 West Bengal 8 Maldaha Dakshin A.H. Khan Choudhury
247 West Bengal 9 Jangipur Abhijeet Mukherjee
248 West Bengal 10 Baharampur Adhir Ranjan Choudhary
249 West Bengal 11 Murshidabad Abdul Mannan Hossain
250 West Bengal 13 Ranaghat Sc Pratap Roy
251 West Bengal 17 Barasat Rizul Ghoshal
252 West Bengal 19 Jaynagar Sc Arnab Roy
253 West Bengal 21 Diamond Harbour Mohmd Qumarhuzzan Qumar
254 West Bengal 24 Kolkata Uttar Soumendra Nath Mitra
255 West Bengal 26 Uluberia Asit Mitra
256 West Bengal 35 Purulia Nepal Mahto
257 West Bengal 42 Birbhum Syed Siraj Jimmi
258 Arunachal Pradesh 1 Arunachal West Takam Sanjoy
259 Arunachal Pradesh 2 Arunachal East Ninong Ering
260 Assam 8 Mangaldoi Kirip Chaliha
261 Bihar 29 Nalanda Ashish Ranjan Sinha
262 Chhattisgarh 9 Mahasamund Ajit Jogi
263 Chhattisgarh 11 Kanker-ST Smt. Phoolo Devi Netam
264 Daman & Diu 1 Daman & Diu Ketan Patel
265 NCT of Delhi 1 Chandni Chowk Kapil Sibal
266 NCT of Delhi 2 North East Delhi Jai Prakash Agarwal
267 NCT of Delhi 3 East Delhi Sandeep Dikshit
268 NCT of Delhi 4 New Delhi Ajay Maken
269 NCT of Delhi 5 North West Delhi-ST Smt. Krishna Tirath
270 Goa 1 North Goa Ravi Naik
271 Goa 2 South Goa Aleixo Reginaldo Lourenco
272 Gujarat 1 Kachchh-SC Dineshbhai Parmar
273 Gujarat 2 Banaskantha Joitabhai Kasnabhai Patel
274 Gujarat 4 Mahesana Jivabhai Patel
275 Gujarat 8 Ahmedabad West-SC Ishwar Makwana
276 Gujarat 13 Junagadh Jasu Barad
277 Gujarat 17 Kheda Dinsha Patel
278 Gujarat 20 Vadodara Narendra Kumar Rawat
279 Haryana 1 Ambala-SC Raj Kumar Valmiki
280 Haryana 3 Sirsa-SC Ashok Tanwar
281 Haryana 9 Gurgaon Rao Dharampal
282 Himachal Pradesh 3 Hamirpur Rajinder Singh
283 Jharkhand 4 Chatra Dhiraj Pratap Sahu
284 Jharkhand 5 Kooarma Tilakdhari Prasad Singh
285 Karnataka 12 Uttara Kannada Prashant Deshpande
286 Karnataka 24 Banglore North C. Narayana Swamy
287 Madhya Pradesh 9 Satna Ajay Singh(Rahul)
288 Madhya Pradesh 20 Rajgarh Narayansingh Amlabe
289 Madhya Pradesh 25 Dhar-ST Umang Singhar
290 Maharashtra 13 Chandrapur Sanjay Deotale
291 Maharashtra 22 Palghar-ST Rajendra Gavit
292 Maharashtra 34 Pune Vishwajeet Kadam
293 Maharashtra 41 Latur-SC Dattatraya Bansode
294 Orissa 6 Balasore Srikant Jena
295 Orissa 19 Aska Loknath Rath
296 Punjab 1 Gurdaspur Pratap Singh Bajwa
297 Rajasthan 1 Ganganagar-SC Master Bhanwarlal Meghwal
298 Rajasthan 3 Churu Pratap Punia
299 Rajasthan 6 Jaipur Rural Dr C P Joshi
300 Rajasthan 7 Jaipur Mahesh Joshi
301 Rajasthan 10 Karauli-Dholpur-SC Lakhiram Bairwa
302 Rajasthan 12 Tonk-Sawai Madhopur Mohammed Azharuddin
303 Rajasthan 13 Ajmer Sachin Pilot
304 Rajasthan 14 Nagaur Smt. Jyoti Mirdha
305 Rajasthan 15 Pali Smt. Munni Devi Godara
306 Rajasthan 16 Jodhpur Smt. Chandresh Kumari
307 Rajasthan 18 Jalore Udailal Anjana
308 Rajasthan 20 Banswara-ST Smt. Reshm Mahendra Jeet Singh Malviya
309 Rajasthan 22 Rajsamand Gopal Singh Shekhawat
310 Rajasthan 23 Bhilwara Ashok Chandna
311 Rajasthan 25 Jhalawar-Baran Pramod Jain Bhaya
312 Sikkim 1 Sikkim Dr A D Subba
313 West Bengal 4 Darjeeling Sujoy Ghatak
314 Bihar 17 Gopalganj - Sc DR. SMT JYOTI (in place of PURNMASI RAM)
315 Bihar 21 Hajipur - Sc Sanjeev Prasad Tony(In Place Of Pratima Kumari)
316 Bihar 30 Patna Sahib Kunal Singh S/O Buddhadev Singh(In Place Of Rajkumar Rajan)
317 Delhi 6 West Delhi Mahabal M1Shra
318 Delhi 7 South Delhi Ramesh Kumar
319 Gujarat 3 Patan Bhavsinh Rathod
320 Gujarat 6 Gandhinagar Kirit Patel
321 Gujarat 14 Amreli Virjibhai Thumar
322 Gujarat 18 Panchmahal Ramsingh Parmar (In Place Of Paranjayadityasinh Parmar)
323 Jammu & Kashmir 4 Ladakh Tsering Samphel
324 Jammu & Kashmir 5 Udhampur Ghulam Nabi Azad
325 Jammu & Kashmir 6 Jammu Madan Lal Sharma
326 Madhya Pradesh 2 Bhind- Sc Smt. Imarti Devi
327 Madhya Pradesh 18 Vidisha Laxman Singh
328 Orissa 1 Bargarh Sanjay Bhoi
329 Orissa 7 Bhadrak - Sc Sangram Jena
330 Orissa 16 Jagatsinghpur - Sc Bibhu Prasad Tarai
331 Tamil Nadu 4 Chennai Central C.D. Meyyappan
332 Tamil Nadu 5 Sriperumbudur Arul Anbarasu
333 Tamil Nadu 6 Kancheepuram - Sc P. Vishwanathan
334 Tamil Nadu 7 Arakkonam Naesey Rajesh
335 Tamil Nadu 8 Vellore J .Vijay Elanchezian
336 Tamil Nadu 11 Tiruvannamalai A. Subramaniam
337 Tamil Nadu 12 Arani Dr. M.K. Vishnu Prasad
338 Tamil Nadu 14 Kallakurichi R. Devadass
339 Tamil Nadu 15 Salem Mohan Kumarmangalam
340 Tamil Nadu 16 Namakkal G.R. Subramaniam
341 Tamil Nadu 17 Erode P. Gopi
342 Tamil Nadu 18 Tiruppur E.V.K.S. Elangovan
343 Tamil Nadu 19 Nilgiris - Sc P. Gandhi
344 Tamil Nadu 20 Coimbatore R. Prabhu
345 Tamil Nadu 22 Dindigul N.S.V. Chittan
346 Tamil Nadu 24 Tiruchirappalli Smt. Charubala Thondaiman
347 Tamil Nadu 25 Perambalur M. Rajasekaran
348 Tamil Nadu 26 Cuddalore K.S. Alagiri
349 Tamil Nadu 27 Chidambaram - Sc Dr. P. Vallal Peruman
350 Tamil Nadu 28 Mayiladuthurai Mani Shankar Aiyer
351 Tamil Nadu 29 Nagapattinam - Sc T.A.P. Senthilpandian
352 Tamil Nadu 30 Thanjavur Dr. T. Krishnasamy Vandaiyar
353 Tamil Nadu 31 Sivaganga Karthi P. Chidambaram
354 Tamil Nadu 32 Madurai T.N. Bharath Nachiyappan
355 Tamil Nadu 33 Theni J.M. Haroon Rashid
356 Tamil Nadu 34 Virudhunagar Manicka Tagore
357 Tamil Nadu 35 Ramanathapuram Su. Thirunavukkarasar
358 Tamil Nadu 36 Thoothukkudi A.P.C.V. Shanmugam
359 Tamil Nadu 37 Tenkasi - Sc Dr. K. Jayakumar
360 Tamil Nadu 38 Tirunelveli S.S. Ramasubbu
361 Uttar Pradesh 8 Sambhal Acharya Pramod Krishnam
362 Uttar Pradesh 20 Firozabad Atul Chaturvedi
363 Uttar Pradesh 76 Chandauli Satish Bind
364 West Bengal 6 Balurghat PROF OMPRAKASH MISHRA
365 West Bengal 14 Bangaon - Sc SMT. ILA MANDAL
366 West Bengal 15 Barrackpur SAMRAT TOPEDAR
367 West Bengal 16 Dum Dum DHANANJAY MOITRA
368 West Bengal 18 Basirhat QUAZI ABDUL RAHIM
369 West Bengal 20 Mathurapur - Sc MANORANJAN HALDAR
370 West Bengal 22 Jadavpur SAMIR AICH
371 West Bengal 23 Kolkata Dakshin SMT. MALA ROY
372 West Bengal 25 Howrah MANOJ KUMAR PANDEY
373 West Bengal 27 Sreerampur ABDUL MANNAN
374 West Bengal 29 Arambag - Sc SAMBHU NATH MALIK
375 West Bengal 30 Tamluk ANWAR ALI
376 West Bengal 31 Kanthi KUNAL BANERJEE
377 West Bengal 32 Ghatal DR. MANAS BHUNIA
378 West Bengal 33 Jharg Ram - St SMT. ANITA HANSDA
379 West Bengal 34 Medinipur DR. BIMAL RAJ
380 West Bengal 36 Ban Kura NIL MADHAV GUPTA
381 West Bengal 37 Bishnupur - Sc NARAYAN CHANDER KHAN
382 West Bengal 38 Bardhaman Purba - Sc SMT. CHANDANA MAJHI
383 West Bengal 40 Asansol MS. INDRANI MISHRA
384 West Bengal 41 Bolpur - Sc TAPAN KUMAR SAHA
385 Maharashtra 14 Yavatmal-Washim SHIVAJIRAO MOGHE
386 Punjab 2 Amritsar CAPT. AMARINDER SINGH

website statistics